Don't worry, be happy...

  Startseite
  Archiv
  Gästebuch
  Kontakt
 

  Abonnieren
 



  Links
   Ilka
   Hentz,Basti&Artur
   Lena(:



And we'll all float on ok And we'll all float on alright Already we'll all float on Now don't you worry we'll all float on Alright already we'll all float on Alright don't worry we'll all float on

http://myblog.de/l-i-v-e

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de





* Soo, wieder in Schneppenbaum angekommen... Arolsen war toll (: ... und zu schnell vorbei....

* Und warum regnet es jetzt hier wieder ? -.-  .... Ich will Sommer !

 

Mehr gibts grad nich zu sagen :P ...

Viva la vida. 

3.8.08 20:29




Size me up you know I beat the best
Tick tock no time to rest
Let them say what their gonna say
But tonight I just don’t really care

Come on baby we ain't gonna live forever
Let me show you all the things that we could do
You know you wanna be together
And I wanna spend the night with you
Yeah, yeah with you, yeah, yeah
Come with me tonight
We could make the night last forever

I've seen it all I’ve got nothing to prove
Come on baby just make your move
Follow me lets leave it all behind tonight
Like we just don’t care

Let me take you on the ride of your life
That’s what I said alright
They can say what they wanna say
Cause tonight I just don’t even care

Come on baby we ain't gonna live forever
Let me show you all the things that we could do
You know you wanna be together
And I wanna spend the night with you
Yeah, yeah with you, yeah, yeah
Come with me tonight
We could make the night last forever

Lets pretend you're mine
We could just pretend, we could just pretend, yeah yeah
You got what I like
You got what I like, I got what you like
Oh come on
Just one taste and you’ll want more

So tell me what your waiting for

Come on baby we aint gonna live forever
Let me show you all the things that we could do
You know you wanna be together
And I wanna spend the night with you
Yeah, yeah with you, yeah, yeah

So Come with me tonight
We could make the night last forever
Come on baby we aint gonna live forever
Let me show you all the things that we could do
You know you wanna be together
And I wanna spend the night with you yeah,yeah
With you, yeah, yeah
So Come with me tonight
We could make the night last forever
3.8.08 21:26


* Die letzte Ferienwoche irgendwie verbringen... und dann mit dem Satz "Dieses Schuljahr wird alles besser" in die 11 starten... bevor einen der grausame Alltag nach wenigen Wochen wieder eingeholt hat... (;

* Irgendwelche schönen Dinge machen... schlafen, lesen, essen, schreiben, malen, Fotos machen, zu Traby... das übliche halt :P 

* ...

Falling stars.

You are on my mind. Bittersweet Symphony. Anna Molly. Viva la vida. Ooh laa. Always where i need to be.   

 


4.8.08 14:12


Change.

If you knew that you would die today,
If you saw the face of God and Love,
Would you change? Would you change?

If you knew that love can break your heart,
When you're down so low you cannot fall,
Would you change? Would you change?

How bad, how good does it need to get?
How many losses, how much regret?
What chain reaction would cause an effect?
Makes you turn around, makes you try to explain,
Makes you forgive and forget, makes you change?

If you knew that you would be alone,
Knowing right, being wrong,
Would you change? Would you change?

 

In uns selbst liegen die Sterne des Glücks..

 

* Morgen früh gehts mit dem Fahrrad wieder nach Kranenburg(; ... und dann haben wir auch schon unsern Workshop... und dann bleib ich drei Tage bei Lena (:

* ...

6.8.08 22:59


Fredi is wieder online ! (:

* Mein neuer Pc is endlich da !! (:

* 2 Stunden Schlaf warn doch etwas zu wenig für mich oO .... aber war ja ne schöner Abend (; ...

* Jetzt gehts gleich zu Lena (: .... und dann nach Nütterden

* Und der Sommer kommt jetzt auch wieder ? (:

* ...

30.8.08 19:00


* Soo, jetzt hab ich erstmal viel Schlaf nachgeholt und bis halb 4 geschlafen oO ... morgen werd ich also wieder total müde sein, weil ich heute frühstens um 3 Uhr einschlafen werde...

* Ansonsten wird natürlich so Dies und Das gemacht :P ... Endlich wieder schön am Pc sitzen (: .... Musik hörn, nl lernen, lesen...

* ...

31.8.08 19:49





Verantwortlich für die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklärung
Werbung